Business Premise Armilla

120.000 €
  • Reference
    CANALES-2023014
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    82 mts

Recommended

Flat - Maracena (Blas otero)

187.000 €

  • Reference: 4538

  • Bedrooms: 3

  • Bathrooms: 1

  • Surface: 82 m2

Terraced house - Cijuela (Zona aeropuerto)

218.990 €

  • Reference: abril10

  • Bedrooms: 3

  • Bathrooms: 3

  • Surface: 183 m2

Flat - Almuñecar (Almuñécar - Velilla - Taramay)

229.000 €

  • Reference: RCA0333

  • Bedrooms: 3

  • Bathrooms: 1

  • Surface: 109 m2

Semi-detached house - Albolote (Loma verde)

255.000 €

  • Reference: 4528

  • Bedrooms: 3

  • Bathrooms: 3

  • Surface: 190 m2

Semi-detached house - Gojar (Zona metropolitana)

289.900 €

  • Reference: PKZ00108

  • Bedrooms: 3

  • Bathrooms: 3

  • Surface: 204 m2

Flat - Salobreña (Salobreña Costa)

340.000 €

  • Reference: L360Salobrena

  • Bedrooms: 4

  • Bathrooms: 2

  • Surface: 122 m2

Single family house - Salobreña (Playa)

345.000 €

  • Reference: 3142

  • Bedrooms: 3

  • Bathrooms: 2

  • Surface: 128 m2

Single family house - Cajar (Bellavista 13)

399.000 €

  • Reference: L360Cajar

  • Bedrooms: 3

  • Bathrooms: 3

  • Surface: 191.84 m2

House - Cajar (Bellavista 13)

480.000 €

  • Reference: URVIVECA01

  • Bedrooms: 5

  • Bathrooms: 3

  • Surface: 237 m2

Single family house - orgiva (Alpujarra)

580.000 €

  • Reference: abril14

  • Bedrooms: 5

  • Bathrooms: 4

  • Surface: 380 m2

Filter by:

Properties -

Pag 1/5 - Total 60 Properties
 
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Urban Plot of land - La Zubia (P-12)

For sale 96.000 €
100.000 € - 4%
  • TEC0401parcelazubia

+ INFO  
 
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Business Premise - Armilla (Nevada)

For sale 120.000 €
  • CANALES-2023014

  • 82 m2

+ INFO  
virtual tour  
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Flat - Las Gabias (Centro)

For sale 124.000 €
  • ArtesaJuan23Gabia

  • 2

  • 1

  • 73 m2

+ INFO  
 
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Flat - Granada (Polígono Cartuja)

For sale 132.000 €
145.000 € - 9%
  • PINV145

  • 3

  • 1

  • 95 m2

+ INFO  
 
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Flat - Gojar (Zona metropolitana)

For sale 139.000 €
  • BMC-202644

  • 2

  • 1

  • 75 m2

+ INFO  
 
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Loft - Salobreña (Ayuntamiento)

For sale 140.000 €
  • MYRA81

  • 3

  • 1

  • 80 m2

+ INFO  
 
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Flat - Granada (Parque nueva granada)

For sale 144.900 €
155.000 € - 7%
  • abril11

  • 3

  • 1

  • 82 m2

+ INFO  
 
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Flat - Salobreña (Pontanilla)

For sale 157.000 €
160.000 € - 2%
  • EVR147

  • 3

  • 1

  • 95 m2

+ INFO  
 
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Flat - Churriana de la Vega (Habana)

For sale 159.000 €
  • TOKYO2073

  • 2

  • 1

  • 71 m2

+ INFO  
 
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Flat - Cenes de la Vega (Vega de granada zona sur)

For sale 159.000 €
  • TOKYO2060

  • 2

  • 1

  • 95 m2

+ INFO  
 
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Flat - Granada (Zaidín)

For sale 159.000 €
  • 00781

  • 2

  • 1

  • 75 m2

+ INFO  
 
fran calvo sanchez
+34 630 803 071

Flat - Las Gabias (A la Salida de las Gabias)

For sale 175.000 €
  • TOKYO0222

  • 2

  • 1

  • 79 m2

+ INFO  
Properties Map
See Map

Subscribe

Subscribe to our mailing list and you will be first to receive new properties

Designed by CRM Inmovilla
Send this form with your name and phone number and we will contact you as soon as possible.

Responsable: XXXXX

Finalidad: To send information about real estate that match the requirements of the client presented by filling this form.

Legitimación: To implement pre-contract measures to the clients request (budget request or information about our professional services).

Destinatarios: This data will arrive at the office and there is no expected data transfer if not for legal obligation.

Derechos: You may use your right to access, modify, suppress, oppose, transfer or withdraw your consent on your personal data through the email XXXXXX@XXXXXXX.es